№ |
П.І.Б. учителя |
Кваліфікаційна категорія, тарифний розряд |
Педагогічне звання |
Стаж |
Предмет |
1 |
Авер`янов О.Р. |
Спеціаліст |
|
00-00-00 |
Фіз.-ра |
2 |
Акопян К.О. |
Спеціаліст |
|
02-00-16 |
Укр-мова,літ, польс.мова |
3 |
Бова Ірина Михайлівна |
Вища, вчитель-методист |
Методист |
34-11-26 |
Укр..мова,літ |
4 |
Бондаренко Віктор Миколайович |
Вища, старший вчитель |
Старший уч |
37-00-15 |
фізика |
5 |
Бондаренко Тетяна Олександрівна |
Вища, вчитель-методист |
Методист |
39-10-06 |
Почат.кл |
6 |
Бондарчук В.О. |
спеціаліст |
|
27-00-15 |
Труд.навч |
7 |
Бугаєва Лариса Федорівна |
Вища |
Старший уч |
41-09-00 |
Мате мат. |
8 |
Василишина О.І. |
ІІ категорія |
|
04-02-22 |
Істор, право |
9 |
Ведмеденко Дмитро Альбертович |
Спеціаліст |
|
01-08-20 |
Інформант, математ |
10 |
Вздихалкіна Є. О. |
І категорія |
|
12-00-15 |
логопед |
11 |
Гаврилова О.О. |
Спеціаліст |
|
04-00-06 |
гурток |
12 |
Гуляєва І.Л. |
ІІ категорія |
|
17-00-16 |
Біолог, географ |
13 |
Дедюх Н.В. |
Вища, старший вчитель |
Старший уч |
32-00-16 |
Укр..мова, літ |
14 |
Дронова Валентина Юріївна |
ІІ категорія |
|
03-00-16 |
Укр..мов, літ |
15 |
Єфремова Людмила Миколаївна |
І категорія |
|
27-00-16 |
Фіз.-ра, осн.здор. |
16 |
Козачок Оксана Олексіївна |
І категорія |
Старший уч |
16-01-00 |
Укр..м, літ,зар-літ |
17 |
Котова О.М. |
Вища |
Методист |
38-00-16 |
Укр..мов, літ, зар-літ, рос.м |
18 |
Лобур Л.Д. |
Вища, вчитель-методист |
Методист |
51-07-17 |
Вчи.поч.кл |
19 |
Любашенко Вікторія Віталіївна |
Спеціаліст |
|
02-00-00 |
Соц..педаг |
20 |
Мазурян Наталія Олегівна |
ІІ категорія |
|
09-07-00 |
Істор, польс.м |
21 |
Малик Людмила Леонідівна |
Вища, вчитель-методист |
Методист |
32-00-15 |
Англ..мов |
22 |
Мамонтова О.Г. |
І категорія |
|
39-00-00 |
Вч.поч.клас |
23 |
Марчук Ірина Павлівна |
вища |
методист |
26-00-00 |
Вч.поч.кл |
24 |
Милосердов Дмитро Олексійович |
спец |
|
02-11-00 |
|
25 |
Мундрієвська Т.П. |
10 розряд |
|
23-02-16 |
Мед.сестра,Зах.Вітч. |
26 |
Отрада Г.А |
І категорія |
|
32-02-00 |
Вч.поч.кл |
27 |
Порохня Наталія Олексіївна |
Спеціаліст, старший вчитель |
|
36-09-16 |
Вч.поч.кл |
28 |
Портнова М.М. |
спеціаліст |
|
37-04-04 |
гурток |
29 |
Свістула Іван Михайлович |
спеціаліст |
|
01-00-00 |
хімія |
30 |
Скремінська О.В. |
Вища, вчитель-методист |
Методист |
33-00-00 |
Англ..мов |
31 |
Скримінська Оксана Павлівна |
Вища, старший вчитель |
Ст.вчит. |
20-10-12 |
Фіз.-ра |
32 |
Стасюк Т.А. |
І категорія, старший учитель |
Ст..вчит. |
37-00-02 |
Вч.поч.кл |
33 |
Столбуненко Г.В. |
І категорія |
|
17-00-00 |
Фіз.-ра |
34 |
Субботіна О.М. |
10 розряд |
|
23-00-00 |
Труд.навч. |
35 |
Ташкевич Л.Л. |
І категорія, старший учитель |
Ст..вчит. |
39-11-15 |
Франц.мов |
36 |
Терновий Ілья Федорович |
Вища, старший вчитель |
Ст. вчит. |
15-08-23 |
Істор, зар-літ |
37 |
Травіна Ірина Миколаївна |
І категорія, старший учитель |
Ст.вчит. |
20-01-14 |
Матем. |
38 |
Трюхан Л.І. |
І категорія |
|
34-11-00 |
Істор. |
39 |
Тухватулліна Світлана Афанасієвна. |
І категорія |
|
22-09-21 |
психолог |
40 |
Шамрай Наталія Григорівна |
І категорія |
|
35-00-16 |
Вч.поч.кл |
41 |
Шапошнікова Ольга Володимирівна |
Вища |
Методист |
26-09-00 |
Труд.навч.,обр.мист |
42 |
Чичуга Володимир Васильович |
І категорія |
|
46-07-00 |
Фіз.-ра |
43 |
Шаповал В.В. |
спец |
|
01-02-00 |
|
44 |
Цой Ірина Федорівна |
Вища |
Стар.вчит. |
16-00-00 |
|
45 |
Фисина Алла Вікторівна |
І |
Стар.в чит |
34-00-00 |
|
46 |
Пруднікова Юлія П. |
І |
|
09-00-00 |
|
47 |
Кравчук Валерія Федорівна |
Спеціаліст |
|
|
Вч.поч.кл |
48 |
Трененкова Є.А. |
Спеціаліст |
|
|
Муз.мист |
49 |
Шапошнікова М.В. |
Спеціаліст |
|
|
Вч.поч.кл |
50 |
Іноземцева Катерина Сергіївна |
І категорія |
Ст. уч |
|
Вч.поч.кл |
51 |
Котова Н.Є. |
10 розряд |
|
01-00-00 |
Бібліот. |
Філії |
Питомник |
52 |
Вітюк Зоя Анатоліївна |
Вища |
|
25-06-15 |
|
53 |
Бондар Оксана Володимирівна |
І категорія |
|
21-00-00 |
|
54 |
Тітовська Олександра Михайлівна |
Спеціаліст |
|
03-05-18 |
|
55 |
Сидорова Марина Володимирівна |
І категорія |
|
34-00-16 |
|
56 |
Федчишена Любов Пантелеймонівна |
І категорія |
|
44-11-02 |
|
57 |
Хачикова Наталія Василівна |
Спеціаліст |
|
19-00-16 |
|
58 |
Рибас Яна Григорівна |
Спеціаліст |
|
07-10-28 |
|
Молочне |
59 |
Мельниченко Г.В. |
Спеціаліст |
|
40-01-00 |
|
60 |
Зиборєва Н.М. |
ІІ категорія |
|
17-03-00 |
|
61 |
Зуб Н.І. |
ІІ категорія |
|
10-03-22 |
|
62 |
Бишевич В.К. |
ІІ категорія |
|
30-08-00 |
|
63 |
Троян М.Я. |
Спеціаліст |
|
42-00-00 |
|
64 |
Копівська Анна Олегівна |
Спеціаліст |
|
06-01-00 |
|
Маркеєво |
65 |
Пацалай О.В. |
І категорія |
|
16-00-00 |
|
66 |
Пеленьо Р.М. |
І категорія |
|
40-00-00 |
|
67 |
Наскальна О.П. |
Спеціаліст |
|
13-00-00 |
|
68 |
Чорна С.М |
Спеціаліст |
|
16-00-00 |
|
69 |
Коваленко К.В. |
ІІ категорія |
|
08-00-00 |
|
70 |
Сафар О. А. |
Вища |
Ст.вчит. |
34-00-00 |
|
71 |
Губарик Л.О. |
Спеціаліст |
|
37-00-00 |
Вих..дит.сад |